Find a Dance Adjudicator – NSW

Find a Dance Adjudicator located in NSW

Pumped up and ready to go! Our trainee, junior trainee, and dance adjudicators are awesome judges – all selected and registered with Australian Dance Adjudicators association due to their skill and passion. Listed here in random order. 

Click on the name to read more about the adjudicators experience and style and get their contact details.

NSW Dance Adjudicators
Pamela Cramp

Pamela Cramp

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0417 674 420

Email: pamcramp66@gmail.com

Lauren Watson

Lauren Watson

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0424 229 593

Email: lec.watson@gmail.com

Lesly Stevenson

Lesly Stevenson

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0416 252 446

Email: dapa7@bigpond.com

Jake Burden

Jake Burden

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0412 744 438

Email: jakeburden1890@gmail.com

Julie England

Julie England

Dance Adjudicator - ADA Vice President

Contact

Phone: 0418 168 907

Email: epda13@gmail.com

Amy Fitzpatrick

Amy Fitzpatrick

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0401 004 639

Email: amy.fitzpatrick74@gmail.com

Amanda Clerke

Amanda Clerke

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0418 270 247

Email: bigmfamily4@hotmail.com

Joanne Grace-Morgan

Joanne Grace-Morgan

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0413 006 110

Email: admin@joannegrace.com.au

Simone England

Simone England

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0418 165 420

Email: simeng72@hotmail.com

Cheryl McCarthy

Cheryl McCarthy

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0412 293 230

Email: mccarthyhouse@optusnet.com.au

Nerida Southwood

Nerida Southwood

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0415 155 141

Email: neridasouthwood@gmail.com

Katie Fyfe

Katie Fyfe

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0423 340 453

Email: dream_dance_academy@hotmail.com

Kate Histon-Behrend

Kate Histon-Behrend

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0410448184

Email: mkmbehrend@gmail.com

Kristy Mansfield

Kristy Mansfield

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0413 313 727

Email: hvtperformingarts@gmail.com

Alice McKechnie

Alice McKechnie

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0481 217 672

Email: alicevmckechnie@gmail.com

Amy Holder

Amy Holder

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0491 156 487

Email: amy_evo25@hotmail.com

Diane Blaas

Diane Blaas

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0409 981 991

Email: dianeblaas@outlook.com

Lisa Maloney

Lisa Maloney

Dance Adjudicator - President ADA

Contact

Phone: 0414 557 194

Email: lisa.maloney678@gmail.com

Leigh Archer

Leigh Archer

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0419 261 031

Email: leigh.archer@bigpond.com

Serena Green

Serena Green

Dance Adjudicator - Classical

Contact

Phone: 0435 134 216

Email: smg.artistry@outlook.com

Rowena Sanderson

Rowena Sanderson

Dance Adjudicator - ADA Secretary

Contact

Phone: 0409 566 348

Email: rowena.sanderson@gmail.com

Chantelle Duncan

Chantelle Duncan

Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0431 063 665

Email: Chantelle.Duncan1992@gmail.com

NSW Trainee Dance Adjudicators
Charisse Graber

Charisse Graber

Trainee - Dance Adjudicator + Singing + Drama

Contact

Phone: 0403 806 599

Email: charisselana@gmail.com

Mina Burden

Mina Burden

Trainee Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0423 853 758

Email: minaburden@mac.com

NSW Junior Trainee Dance Adjudicators
Tatjana Reid

Tatjana Reid

Junior Trainee - Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0424950205

Email: tat156@icloud.com

Zali Whitaker

Zali Whitaker

Junior Trainee - Dance Adjudicator

Contact

Phone: 0484 010 979

Email: zaliwhitaker)@gmail.com